Schedule

Here is the Summer Schedule. 
It begins on Monday, June 18th and runs through August 31st.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 - 6:15 AM Boot Camp

Boot Camp

Total-Body Muscle and Endurance Builder; High-Impact Cardio More »
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 45 Minutes
5:30 - 6:15 AM Boot Camp

Boot Camp

Total-Body Muscle and Endurance Builder; High-Impact Cardio More »
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 45 Minutes
8:15 - 9:00 AM Cut to the Core

Cut to the Core

Total-Body Muscle and Low-Impact Cardio More »
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 45 Minutes
8:15 – 9:00 AM Swim Team

Swim Team

Yarmouth High School Swim Team
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 45 Minutes
8:15 - 9:00 AM Masters Strength

Masters Strength

Build strength, balance, stability and flexibility. More »
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 45 Minutes
8:15 – 9:00 AM Swim Team

Swim Team

Yarmouth High School Swim Team
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 45 Minutes
8:15 - 9:00 AM Masters Strength

Masters Strength

Build strength, balance, stability and flexibility. More »
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 45 Minutes
7:30 - 8:15 AM Boot Camp at YHS Track

Boot Camp at YHS Track

Total-Body Muscle and Endurance Builder; High-Impact Cardio More »
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 45 Minutes
9:15 - 10:15 AM Boot Camp

Boot Camp

Total-Body Muscle and Endurance Builder; High-Impact Cardio More »
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 1 Hour
9:15 - 10:15 AM Boot Camp

Boot Camp

Total-Body Muscle and Endurance Builder; High-Impact Cardio More »
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 1 Hour
9:15 - 10:15 AM Boot Camp

Boot Camp

Total-Body Muscle and Endurance Builder; High-Impact Cardio More »
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 1 Hour
9:15 - 10:15 AM Boot Camp

Boot Camp

Total-Body Muscle and Endurance Builder; High-Impact Cardio More »
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 1 Hour
9:15 - 10:15 AM Boot Camp

Boot Camp

Total-Body Muscle and Endurance Builder; High-Impact Cardio More »
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 1 Hour
10:30 - 11:30 AM Open Gym

Open Gym

$10 drop-in. Use your class passes for payment or pay cash, check or credit card.
Instructor Chris »
Class Length 1 Hour

Pricing

Per Class: $10

Buy 10 Classes for $100 and get 1 Free. Buy Online »

Buy 20 Classes for $200 and get 3 Free. Buy Online »

Buy 30 Classes for $300 and get 5 Free. Buy Online »


Personal Training: Contact Us »